Anmälda

Namn Klubb Lopp
Adam Olsson Barn
Agnes Gustafsson Säffle friidrotts klubb Barn
Albin Johansson Hammarö Barn
Albin Kårebäck Tre Berg CK Barn
Albin Wilhelmsson Barn
Alfa Långström OK Tyr Barn
Alfred Forsberg OK Tyr Barn
Alfred Lantz Barn
Alfred Stjärnborg Barn
Alrik FRANZÉN Barn
Annie Krokström Åmåls CA Barn
Anton Eriksson Kristinehamns CK Barn
Anton Press Ullström Väif cykel Barn
Arvid Kvarth Barn
Arvid Norström Barn
Axel Aronson ok Tyr Barn
Axel Tynelius The Bike Generator Barn
Bella Stjärnborg Barn
Bertil Myhr Ok Tyr Barn
Charlie Johansson Svärd Säffle SK Barn
Cornelia Funevall Msok Barn
David Norman OK TYR Karlstad Barn
Ebba Aronson ok Tyr Barn
Ebba Nyren Barn
Edvin Press Ullström Väif cykel Barn
Edwin Zethson Barn
Elias Nilsson Barn
Elias Norman OK TYR Karlstad Barn
Elliot Pettersson Skruvstad Ik Barn
Elon Edgren OK Tyr Barn
Emil Andersson Gunnarskogs IK Barn
Emil Bertheussen Jerud Solør ck Barn
Emil Sköld Ok tyr Barn
Emil Westberg OK Tyr Barn
Emma Rollof Kil Barn
Emrik Rudby Barn
Evelina FRANZÉN Barn
Felix Andersson Ais Barn
Frans Werne Barn
Frida Eriksson Åmåls MTB Barn
Frida Källberg OK skogsvargarna Barn
Frida Lersten Barn
Gustus östlund Ok tyr Barn
Hanna Nytomt OkTyr Cykel Barn
Harry Lönnberg Barn
Harry Rudström Grava SK Barn
Holger Gundahl Gunnarskogs IK Barn
Hugo Henriksson Barn
Hugo Karlsson Barn
Ida Skog Barn
Isabella Funevall Msok Barn
Isak Holmgård Kils OK Barn
Isak Hällsten Orienteringsklubben Tyr Barn
Jens Halvard Larsen Halden ck Barn
Jesper Linné Kristinehamns CK Barn
Joel Holmgård Kils OK Barn
Jordan Fälting Barn
Julia Andersson Team Andersson Barn
Juni Rudström Grava SK Barn
Kariis Lauri Fredrik Barn
Kim Norén Arvika IS Barn
Klara Bood Ok Tyr Barn
Liam Gren Ok Tyr Barn
Loui Zethson Barn
Love Eriksson Barn
Lucas Nilsson Ok-Tyr Barn
Lucas Söderman Barn
Maja Bergström Barn
Malte Funke Laxå CK Barn
Matheus Elvén Arvika IS Barn
Max Blüme Josefsson Camp Dalsland Barn
Max Lundin Kristinehamns CK Barn
Melker Bood Ok Tyr Barn
Melvin Lövenhamn Ok Tyr Barn
Mira Sättermon Barn
Mohammed Omar OK TYR KARLSTAD Barn
Nelly Kans Ok tyr Barn
Nova Olofsson I2 IF Triathlon Barn
Oscar Brander Ok tyr Barn
Oscar Gustavsson Axa sports club Barn
Oscar Karlsson Barn
Oscar Östlund OK Tyr Barn
Pontus Wilhelmsson Barn
Samuel Gustafsson Säffle friidrott Barn
Sara Eriksson Åmåls MTB Barn
Selma Eldh OK Tyr Barn
Sixten Eldh Ok Tyr Barn
Theo Locke Ok Tyr Barn
Theodor G Olsson Ok tyr Barn
Tyra Skog Barn
Uni Örhall Ok Tyr Barn
Valter Adrian Ok Tyr Barn
Viktor Isaksson Ok Tyr Barn
Vilgot Lönnberg Barn
Vilmer Eldh OK Tyr Barn
Vince Wallberg Hunneberg Sport och Motionsklubb Barn
Vincent Klein OK TYR Barn
Vincent Malmgren Tullinge SK Barn
Wilhelm Johansson Barn
Wilma Andersson Åmåls mtb Barn
Agneta Boman Ok tyr Korta
Alexander Andersson Kristinehamns CK Korta
Amir Santa Korta
Andreas Andersson Team Ahlsell Värmland Korta
Andreas Nilsson Ok Tyr Korta
Anette Bäckström Långseruds IF Korta
Anette Ohlsson Korta
Angelica Tellander Almby IK Korta
Anita Björk ÖSTRA Via Korta
Ann Fryksenius Korta
Annelie Beltin Korta
Anton Lundell Mariestad Korta
Axel Sundbäck Korta
Birgitta Wallberg Hunneberg Sport och Motionsklubb Korta
Björn Johnson Ricoh Riders Korta
Björn Kindemyr Ok Tyr Korta
Carl Andersson Korta
Carl Skogsund Korta
Catrin Klersell Ok tyr Korta
Charlotta Gerdin Korta
Christer Pålsson Korta
Christian Eliasson ExxonMobil Korta
Dan Eriksson Jonntes trôbôgeklubb. Korta
Daniel Bergstam Korta
Daniel Jansson Korta
Daniel Kilberg Korta
Daniel Löfgren Korta
Daniel Örnebring Korta
EDIN SEHALIC Korta
Elin Åberg Korta
Emanuel Vasquez Altran Korta
Emelie Uthammar Korta
Emma Jonsson Köpings CK Korta
Emma Klemets Köping-Kolsva OK Korta
Emma Thorin ULriksbergs IK Korta
Erik Svensson Korta
Fredrik Berggren ExxonMobil Korta
Fredrik Lönnberg Korta
Frida Hultman Korta
Gunilla Nordqvist Kmti Korta
Gustav Jörg OK Tyr Korta
Hanna Nyström Team Ahlsell Värmland Korta
Hanna Sloberg Team Sloberg Korta
Hanna Strömberg Korta
Hans Linnman Korta
Hans Peterson Långserud IF Korta
Hege Gulsrud Hjalmarsson Korta
Helena Keterlins CK Wänershof Korta
Helena Sahlqvist Karlskogacyklisterna Korta
Helén Randström Ok Tyr Korta
Henrik Sörenger Korta
Håkan Berg Altran Korta
Håkan Thörner Korta
Ingalill Nordberg Korta
Ingela Rahm Korta
Jenny Aronson ok Tyr Korta
Jesper Höglind Korta
Jimmy Tallberg Tallberg Multisport Korta
Jimmy lindberg Kil Korta
Joacim Hammarstrand Alingsås Korta
Joakim Forsell Korta
Joel Blid Hammarö Korta
Joel Molin Valfjällets SLK Korta
Johan Adolfsson Rooster Club Varberg Korta
Johan Hoffman Korta
Johan Lundin Altran Korta
Johan Wärn Korta
Johanna Johansson Korta
Johannes Kjellin OK Tyr Korta
Johannes Turesson Korta
Jon Eriksson Lindström Korta
Jonas Bergström Korta
Jonny Källberg OK skogsvargarna Korta
Karina Johansson Arvika Korta
Karl Danielsson Korta
Karolina Gombrii Korta
Kenneth Josefsson ExxonMobil Korta
Kenny Långström Korta
Kjell-Åke Höög Korta
Kristian Fernbratt Team life karting Korta
Kristian Jörg OK Tyr Korta
Kristina Nygren Karlskogacyklisterna Korta
Lars Gråbergs OK TYR Korta
Lars Gåsvik Narvestad Halden CK Elite MTB Korta
Lars Westin Team Westin Korta
Lars Wiklund Korta
Lars larsson Korta
Linda Lindeskov Korta
Linda Stawgren ARvika cykelsällskap Korta
Linus Thomas Team Ahlsell Värmland Korta
Lisa Wikstrand Korta
Lisa Åbjörn Korta
Lukas Anderberg Team Anderberg Korta
Magnus Holgersson Korta
Magnus Lundell Mariestad Korta
Magnus Nilsson OK Tyr Korta
Magnus Olsson Korta
Magnus jansson Korta
Malin Olén Korta
Marcus Johansson Svärd Åmåls CA Korta
Maria Eriksson Korta
Marie Bergman Korta
Martin Breckoff Korta
Mats Johnson Ricoh Riders Korta
Mats Karlsson ÖSTRA Via Korta
Mats harring Giro cycle club Korta
Mattias Hallberg Ok Tyr Korta
Mattias Jacobsson Korta
Mattias Sjöberg Korta
Micael Carlsson Korta
Michael Norman Stadium IF Korta
Mikael Hagström Korta
Monica Zakariasson 3City Triathlon Korta
Natalia Botina Ok tyr Karlstad Korta
Nettan Rydén Korta
Nicklas Karlsson Korta
Niklas Brand Altran Korta
Niklas Mattsson Korta
Noah Ekeberg Orienteringsklubben Tyr Korta
Ove Johansson Korta
Patricia Eriksson Korta
Per Gustavsson Axa sports club Korta
Per Thornqvist Korta
Per-Anders Lindblad Altran Korta
Pernilla Klemets Köping-Kolsva OK Korta
Peter Arvidsson ingen Korta
Peter Brehmer Kongsberg maritime Korta
Peter Jordansson OK Tyr Korta
Peter Rudby Korta
Petra Anderberg Team Anderberg Korta
Pähr Westin Team Westin Korta
Pär Edrell Korta
Pär Johansson Korta
Renee Strandberg Korta
Richard Sandsjoe Cygate Korta
Robert Hallgren Korta
Robert Kres Team Lugnets Massage Korta
Robin Molin Valfjällets SLK Korta
Roger Kullander Sun city racing Korta
Sandra Nordqvist Korta
Set Lundskog Korta
Simon Adolfsson HAIS Korta
Sofie Lindén Korta
Sophia Myhr Ok Tyr Korta
Staffan Edlund SBFF Korta
Stefan Berndtsson Skövde CK Korta
Stefan Blomqvist Skoghalls CK Korta
Stefan Fernbratt Team life karting Korta
Stefan Olsson Korta
Stefan Spetz Camp Dalsland Bengtsfors Korta
Stefan karlsson Strömtorps IK Korta
Susanna Fransson ÖSTRA Via Korta
Susanne Karlsson Årjängs Cykelteam Korta
Theo Blomqvist Skoghalls ck Korta
Thomas Broström Korta
Thomas Kensén Karlskoga Korta
Thomas Wallentinsson Karlstad Korta
Tim Skoogh Korta
Tomas Lundmark Team Ahlsell Värmland Korta
Tommy magnusson Ck Filip Korta
Ulf Dagoberth Korta
Ulf Eneroth Korta
Ulrika Gustafsson Korta
Veronica thorstenson Korta
Viggo Johansson Kristinehamns CK Korta
Virpi Westin Team Westin Korta
Yvonne Ljungberg Korta
simon larsson alingsås Korta
Albin Arvidsson Hunneberg Sport och Motion Långa
Albin Malmgren Tyresö CK Långa
Alexander Blomqvist Karlskogacyklisterna Långa
Alexander Jansson Kjekkas IF Långa
Alexander lindahl Långa
Alexander östling Fredriksberg Långa
Anders Bruse Långa
Anders Ekberg Umara SC Långa
Anders Forsberg Katoen Natie Långa
Anders Gustafsson Örebrocyklisterna Långa
Anders Lindström Hunneberg Sport Och Motion Långa
Anders Lundin Kristinehamns CK Långa
Anders Mild Långa
Anders Norelius Team Ahlsell Värmland Långa
Anders Sjögren Frykencyklisterna Långa
Anders Söderqvist Team LeWaSport Långa
Anders Thorstensson Långa
Anders Wäring Team WästgötaPöjka Långa
Andreas Carleson Långa
Andreas Funke Laxå CK Långa
Andreas Grund Älvdalens cykelklubb Långa
Andreas Jaern Hunneberg Sport och Motion Långa
Andreas Johansson Hyssna If MTB Långa
Andreas Krogh Långa
Andreas Olsson Åmåls MTB Långa
Andreas Zakariasson Hunneberg Sport & Motion Långa
Andreas nordberg Ck wänershof Långa
André Holster Westerberg s2tri Långa
Angelica Flink Uddevalla CK Långa
Angelica Lindström OK Tyr Långa
Angelica Långdahl Rembo IK Långa
Anna Jansson Skanska IF Långa
Anna-Carin Widmark OK Tyr Långa
Benneth Sundqvist Kungsörs SK Långa
Benny Storm Team Bråbacka Långa
Bernt Axelsson Arvika IS Långa
Bjarne Fransson OK Tyr Långa
Björn Berglund Mariestadcyklisten Långa
Björn Bertilsson Älvdalens cykelklubb Långa
Björn Ingemarsson Skanska IF Långa
Björn Skog Långa
Bosse Gärderup MTU:mtb Långa
Börje Nilsson Helmia Långa
Carl-alfred falk Kopparbergs ck Långa
Caroline Larsson Långa
Caroline sjöström Herrljunga ck Långa
Christer Blåder Team Bråbacka Långa
Christer Zakariasson 3City Triathlon Långa
Christian Pedersen Athletic Club Salt Lake Långa
Christina Ryngevall IFK Nora Långa
Christoffer Eriksson Karlskogacyklisterna Långa
Claes Wikström 4 Gubbs Långa
Conny Sundberg Frykencyklisterna Långa
Cristian Swärd Team Sportia Långa
Dan Andersson Hedekas Långa
Dan Kjellberg Långa
Dan Zetterström Wetab Torsby Långa
Daniel Andersson Långa
Daniel Arne Långa
Daniel Bäckelin Antivirus SC Långa
Daniel Hammarsten Järfälla CK Långa
Daniel Jägrud IF Rigor Långa
Daniel Kristiansson Åmotfors IF Långa
Daniel Rudström Grava SK Långa
Daniel Sötterman Åmotfors IF Långa
Daniel Westergren Köpings CK Långa
David Andersson Hammarö Långa
David Hallbeck Bôgda bikers Långa
David Kans OK Tyr Långa
David Persson Däckbolaget i Karlstad / Skruvstad IK Långa
David Persson Skruvstad IK Långa
David Renzhog Långa
Elsa Wangsten Skruvstad IK Långa
Emil Johansson Östgöta Helikopter Skytte och Idrottsförening Långa
Emil lidén Årjäng Långa
Eric Wedin Örebrocylklisterna Långa
Erik Bohlin Kakelproffsen Väst Långa
Erik Edmark Kristinehamns CK Långa
Erik Johansson Väring Långa
Erik Josefsson OK Tyr Långa
Erik Räf Skövde CK Långa
Erik Skogsberg Åmotfors IF Långa
Erik Sparrfeldt Rönninge cykelförening Långa
Erik Zethson Långa
Erik ljungberg Hunneberg sport&mortion Långa
Erika Team Upplevelseåret Långa
Filip stenström Långa
Fredric Killén Hunneberg sport och motion Långa
Fredrik Berg Almby IK Långa
Fredrik Granlund Aktivitus Sports Club Långa
Fredrik Randström Team Ahlsell Värmland Långa
Fredrik Rohm Kil Långa
Fredrik Salomonsson Åmåls MTB Långa
Fredrik Winberg Tullinge SK Långa
Gunnar Johansson Långa
Gunnar Tibert MTB Täby Långa
Göran Larsson Hunnebergs Sport &motion Långa
Hampus Andersson Team Bröderna Tramp Långa
Hans Johansson Karlstad-Rämens Långa
Hans Widlund Team Ahlsell Värmland Långa
Henna Palmberg Långa
Henrik Aronsson Jönköping Långa
Henrik Funevall MSOK Långa
Henrik Giaretta Cykelkraft CK / Team CKCK Långa
Henrik Häger Långa
Henrik Kahra Åmåls CA Långa
Henrik Landström Åmåls CA Långa
Henrik Lööv Långa
Henrik Zetterlund Sk Bore Cykel Långa
Ingemar Elefant 3CT Långa
Isak Åkervall GhettoRider Långa
JImmie Bäckström Lecab Långa
Jan Palmberg Långa
Jan lidén Årjäng Långa
Jennie Andersson Ellenö ik Långa
Jerry strömdahl Hunnebergs sport o motion Långa
Jesper Wester Kakelproffsen Långa
Jimmy Branell Strokeride CK Långa
Jimmy Gustavsson klubb Team lewasport Långa
Joacim Gustavsson Mariestadscyklisten Långa
Joakim Arvidsson Rännelanda IF Långa
Joakim Davidsson Team LeWa Sport Långa
Joakim Parviainen Mattila IK Team Superbonobo Långa
Joakim Ström Hunneberg Sport och Motionsklubb Långa
Joel Engström Ok Tyr Långa
Johan Brodin Sunne Långa
Johan Dahl ÅF Pöyry Långa
Johan Erdhage Team Upplevelseåret Långa
Johan Eriksson Långa
Johan Fryksenius Skoghalls CK Långa
Johan Gränsed Långa
Johan Gustafsson Mariestadcyklisten Långa
Johan Hård Team Ahlsell Värmland Långa
Johan Lidén Långa
Johan Mellgren OK Tyr Långa
Johan Svensson Tibro CK Långa
Johan adolfsson RoosterClubVarberg Långa
Johanna Holmkvist CK KulTur Långa
Jon Karlsson Långa
Jon Nyren Långa
Jon Sandum Romeriksåsen SK Långa
Jonas Andersson Gunnarskogs IK Långa
Jonas Anselmby Långa
Jonas Berg I2 IF Triathlon Långa
Jonas Friberg Långa
Jonas Gefvert OK Tyr Långa
Jonas Hedberg OK Tyr Långa
Jonas Höök Kristinehamns CK Långa
Jonas Keterlins Team Ahlsell Värmland Långa
Jonas Nilsson Ck Filip Långa
Jonatan Dahlgren Långa
Jonathan Norrman Surte Långa
Julie Marie Sørgård Sportsklubben Rye Långa
Jyrki terho Mariestadcyklisten Långa
Jörgen Bergström Långa
Jörgen Olofsson I2 IF Långa
Karl-Johan Larsson Långa
Ken ronny hauge Uddevalla Ck Långa
Kenneth Appel Skoghalls CK Hammarö Långa
Kenny Green Swesports CK Långa
Kent Karlsson Långa
Kent Linné Team Skoglöfs Bil IF Långa
Kerstin Norman Örebrocyklisterna Långa
Kim Grindvall OK Tyr Långa
Kim Hayden Ludvika Långa
Kim Ingebretsen Lørenskog CK Långa
Kim Stenholm Uddevalla CK Långa
Kjell johansson Smk Trollhättan Långa
Kris Schildermans Långa
Kristoffer Nielsen OK Tyt Långa
Kristoffer Tuhus Rønning Installasjon Långa
Lars Appelqvist Mattila IK Team Superbonobo Långa
Lars Eriksson Arvika kanotklubb Långa
Leif Persson Töreboda Långa
Lennart Lundgren Långa
Lennart Peterson 3City Triathlon Långa
Leonid Kuzmin Kuzmin Ski Technology AB Långa
Leonora Jonsson Köpings CK Långa
Linda Karlsson Långa
MAttias Nilsson TorsöBIF Långa
Magnus Andersson Team Wästgötapöjka Långa
Magnus Aronsson Kristinehamns CK Långa
Magnus Björck Team Lewa Sport Långa
Magnus Johansson Köpings Cykelklubb Långa
Magnus Olofsson Uddevalla Långa
Magnus Sivertsson Laxå CK Långa
Magnus Strömberg Säter Långa
Magnus Svensson Långa
Marcus Fridén Långa
Marcus Mover Långa
Marcus Nilsson Helmia/OK TYR Långa
Marcus Örngren Kristinehamns CK Långa
Maria Gustavsson Norra Näs Långa
Maria Kaivanto Örebro Långa
Maria Rentzhog SBFF Långa
Marina Thyberg Arvika IS Långa
Markus Aadusaar Långa
Markus Arvidsson Ok Tyr Långa
Markus Eid Mellegård Sarpsborg Sk Långa
Markus Långdahl Hedemora Långa
Markus Persson Ok Tyr Långa
Martin Eriksson Team Skoglöfs bil IF Långa
Martin Floman Karlskogacyklisterna Långa
Martin Karlsson Skurvstad IK Långa
Martin Segaeus Sölvesborgs Cykel och Sportklubb Långa
Martin Valfridsson Långa
Martin Zander T2IF Långa
Mats Berglund Nacka Värmdö SK Långa
Mats Carlsson Skövde CK Långa
Mats Johansson Sockertoppen IF Långa
Mats Lundberg Ck Örnen Långa
Mats Lundgren Nobel Cykelklubb Långa
Mats Skoglund Täby Långa
Mattias Carlsson Ellenö ik Långa
Mattias Edman Karlsborg mtb Långa
Mattias Hammarsten OK Tyr Långa
Mattias Kjellberg Almby IK Långa
Matts Asplund MountainBikers Norrtälje Långa
Merethe vedal Toten-Kranken ck Långa
Micael Gundahl Gunnarskog IK Långa
Mikael Axelsson Tibro cykelklubb Långa
Mikael Ek Cykelkraft CK / TEAM CKCK Långa
Mikael Eriksson Milton Larvik Sportsklubb Långa
Mikael Hoffner Hunneberg sport och motion Långa
Mikael Malm Finspångs CA Långa
Mikael Olsson Långa
Mikael Rönndahl Team Skoglöfs Långa
Morgan Sandstedt Långa
Morten W. Røstad Ullensaker CK Långa
Niclas Blom Norra Näs Långa
Niclas Eriksson Karlstad Långa
Niclas Lauren Södertälje CK Långa
Niklas Borg Grava sk Långa
Niklas Öqvist KBIF Långa
Ola Borén Arvika IS Långa
Ole Einar Rønning Glåmdal SK Långa
Ole J. Hansen Smaalenene SK Långa
Olof Hagliden OK Tyr / Idrottslabbet Långa
Oscar Bondfeldt Dr Langlies fanclub Långa
Oskar Johansson Skövde CK Långa
Ove Wadman Långa
Patrik Cedving Tibro CK Långa
Patrik Henriksson Team Villagatan MTB Långa
Patrik Kullander Långa
Patrik Nyrén Långa
Patrik Olofsson Långa
Patrik Wilhelmsson Långa
Patrik meijer CK WÄNERSHOF Långa
Paul jedenfalk Vreta somk Långa
Peder Eriksson CK Norrtälje Långa
Per Almqvist sjöbom Skruvstad IK Långa
Per Eriksson Långa
Per Stokki Sockertoppen IF Långa
Per gustavsson Herrljunga ck Långa
Per olav bakken Toten-Kranken ck Långa
Peter Andersson Kristinehamns CK Långa
Peter Hellekant Plenty Important Långa
Peter Kaijansinkko West Mountain MTB Långa
Peter Nilsson Kisa SK Långa
Peter Sporrong Långa
Peter Svensson Åmål MTB Långa
Peter dahllquist If rigor Långa
Peter åkesson Team LeWa Sport Långa
Petter Kullenberg Långa
Petter Willbas Team Sportia Långa
Pierre wernersson Mullsjö Långa
Pär Bergqvist Karlstad Långa
Pär Ellström Ok Tyr Långa
Pär Skogfeldt Hagfors SF Långa
Pär Ungerberg Långa
Pär bäcker Mattila IK / Team Superbonobo Långa
Reine Lundgren 3City triathlon Långa
Richard Jägrud Långa
Rickard svensson Kvänums if Långa
Rikard Stensson KortTjock IF Långa
Robert Danielsson CK Wänershof Långa
Robert Holmedahl Åmåls Mtb Långa
Robert Kaivanto Örebro Långa
Robert Sundler Långa
Robin Blomquist OK Tyr Långa
Rolf Malmgren Molkom Långa
Rune Jerud Solør ck Långa
Sebastian Salman 3City Triathlon Långa
Sebastian Thorstensson Långa
Sigge Strömberg Säter Långa
Simon Hammarström Svanskogs Raketer Långa
Simon Johansson IK HERO Långa
Sofie Olofsson Uddevalla Långa
Sondre Langli Karlstads KIropraktorklinik Långa
Staffan Thörne Nobel Cykelklubb Långa
Stanislav Babashinskii Kuzmin Ski Technology AB Långa
Stefan Karlsson Billingsfors Långa
Stefan Mann 4GUBBS Långa
Stefan Orsa Enström Uddeholm Långa
Stefan Schützer Skoghall CK Hammarö Långa
Stefan hällsten Mariestad Långa
Stine Hasund Eid Kloppa Off Road Klubb Långa
Sören Stutin Storfors Långa
Terese Hansson Säter Långa
Thomas Carlsson Ellenö IK Långa
Thomas Hellström Skruvstad IK Långa
Thomas Malnes Glåmdal SK Långa
Thomas Svensson Bivab Långa
Thomas Swenson NCK - Nobel Cykelklubb Långa
Tim Gärderup MTU:mtb Långa
Tobias Johansson Hjo Långa
Tobias Johansson Team skoglöfsbil if Långa
Tobias Nord Engh Lidköpings VSK Långa
Tobias Rentzhog Karlstad cykel Långa
Tomas Gustafsson IFK Nora Långa
Tomas Lindell Långa
Tomas Lindqvist OK Tyr Långa
Tommy Svensson Karlstad Långa
Tonie Strandberg Långa
Tony Falk KBIF Långa
Tord Alenljung OK Tyr Långa
Ulf Arvidsson Hunneberg sport&motion Långa
Ulf Johansson Skoghalls CK Hammarö Långa
Ulf Karlsson Åmål CA Långa
Ulf Östberg Team Ahlsell Värmland Långa
Ulrik Tornkvist Långa
Urban Bäckström Långserud Långa
Victor Lantz Team Ahlsell Värmland Långa
Viktor Junell Team Ormsalva-Bianchi Långa
Viktor Ludvigsson Skövde CK ELit Långa
Viktor Nilsson CK Filip Långa
jakob fryklund skoghall ck Långa
peter österberg team villagatan MTB Motala Långa
torbjörn davidsson hyssna if mtb Långa
ulrika johansson team villagatan MTB Motala Långa
uwe braatz klubb Team lewasport Långa
Örjan Flink Uddevalla CK Långa
Örjan Malmstedt Långa
Anders Asplund Mellan
Anders Lundin KKM Cykel Mellan
Anders Nord Byggfolket Mellan
Anders Persson Mellan
Andreas Blomberg Kongsberg Maritime IF Mellan
Annica Almfors Bergström OK Tyr Mellan
Annika Plantin Team energi Mellan
Arvid Ekfeldt Ullervad Mellan
Björn Johansson Peab IF Mellan
Brobakken Jonas Mellan
Calle Hammar HAIS Mellan
Carina Andersson Klingler Mellan
Christer Berg Mellan
Christian Lundstedt @with_bike_in_nature Mellan
Christoffer Nyström Mellan
Claes Gustafsson Ale 90 IK Mellan
Claus Broberg Mellan
David Asplund Mellan
Eddie Runsten Mellan
Elin Brask Mellan
Elin Thorin Mellan
Emil Osclin Gubbrace Mellan
Eva lönnemalm Skruvstad ik Mellan
Fredrik Hammar HAIS Mellan
Fredrik Lövdahl Säffle Mellan
Fredrik Nyman Mellan
Fredrik Werme Mellan
Gert Wahlström Mellan
Gustav Lövdahl Säffle Mellan
Gustav Svantesson Mellan
Göran Skager Mellan
Hans-Erik Andersson Årjängs Cykel Team Mellan
Harri Luukko Strängnäs CK Mellan
Helena Hassel Kyrkbackens ck Mellan
Henrik Good PROJSEC AB Mellan
Henrik Ståhlberg Mellan
Håkan Lundqvist Mellan
Håkan Molander Ok Tyr MTB Mellan
Jakob Tengbert IFK Tengbert Mellan
James Lewis Skoglöfs Bil Mellan
Jan Bergergård Mellan
Jan-Erik Sloberg Team Sloberg Mellan
Jessica Ljungberg Hunneberg Sport & Motion Mellan
Jim Lundh Lundhsmtb Mellan
Joakim Blomberg Garphyttan Mellan
Joakim Rang Mellan
Johan Blomhag Mellan
Johan Johansson Hammarö Mellan
Johan Johansson Hunneberg Sport & Motion Mellan
Johan Lindgren Kyrkbackens ck Mellan
Johan Plantin Team energi Mellan
Jonas Johansson Mellan
Jonas Wahlberg Mellan
Karin Andersson Mellan
Karl Hansson Mellan
Keith Söderberg Team Lugnets Massage Mellan
Kenneth Adolfsson HAIS Mellan
Kent Andersson Bike Slätte Mellan
Kjell Andersson Mellan
Klas Forslund Mellan
Lars Norrman Surte Mellan
Lars Willer Mellan
Lars-Åke Joelsson Uddevalla CK Mellan
Linda Dahlman Mellan
Linda Eriksson TSOK Trollhättan Mellan
Linus Bernström Mellan
Linus Isaksson Laxå Orienteringsklubb Mellan
Lisa Dawidson Mellan
Luis Alberto Mellan
Magnus Andersson Tidaholm Mellan
Magnus Elvsen Stora Enso fritidsförening Mellan
Magnus Sahlin Mellan
Magnus Staxäng Mellan
Marie Axelsson Tibro cykelklubb Mellan
Marita Johansson Mellan
Marita Lemming Trained by Marita Mellan
Markus Ulfvengren Mellan
Martin Fälting Mellan
Mattias Hall Mellan
Matts Persson Mellan
Michael Österberg Mellan
Mikael Björn Hagfors Mellan
Mikael Ekberg RASK Mellan
Mikael Ekman Tibro cykelklubb Mellan
Mikael Karlsson SMACK Mellan
Mikael Österberg Skruvstad IK Mellan
Måns Lundskog Mellan
Niclas Olsson Mellan
Niclas jansson Team Kröttera Mellan
Olof Rhodiner Mellan
Patrik Johansson Hammarö Mellan
Patrik Pettersson Falköpings MK Mellan
Per Svensson Mellan
Per-Anders Norman KFUM Örebro Mellan
Peter Bergman Team Ahlsell Värmland Mellan
Peter Fredriksson Årjängs Cykeltram Mellan
Rada Hall Mellan
Rebecka Linderberg Naturbyn Mellan
Robert Eder Mellan
Robert Rahmn Mellan
Robin Johansson Mellan
Roger lönnemalm Skruvstad ik Mellan
Ronny Lundberg Mellan
Sakarias Koivisto Gubbrace Mellan
Samuel Bergqvist Forshaga Mellan
Sandra Blomhag Mellan
Sandra Lundblad Mellan
Sara Lundin Klarälvdalens kanot och multisport Mellan
Sebastian arne Laxå ok Mellan
Sophie Holm Fredrikshof Mellan
Stefan Andersson Smk Trollhättan Mellan
Stefan Johansson Årjängscykelteam Mellan
Stefan Pettersson Mariestad Malt & MTB Mellan
Stefan Wennberg Skattkärrs SOK Mellan
Stellan Svantesson Mellan
Styrbjörn Rollof Kil Mellan
Sven Ljungberg Set Sail Mellan
Sébastien Guitton Mellan
Theresa Tham Fredrikshof Mellan
Therese Henriksson Ale 90 IK Mellan
Thomas Boman Ok Tyr Mellan
Thomas Moberg OK Tyr Mellan
Thomas Peterson Naturbyn Mellan
Tobias isaksson Laxå Ok Mellan
Tom Petersson Gamla Uppsala CK Mellan
Tomas Franzén Kil Mellan
Tomas Joelsson Gears&Beers Mellan
Tomas Lindell Skruvstad Ik Mellan
Ulrika Gustafsson Mellan
Zarlasht Dost Mellan
erika björkdahl gu ck Mellan
henrik wallerman Mellan
jakob björkdahl gu ck Mellan
ove andersson skara ck Mellan
per brohom Mellan
Örjan Gustavsson Mellan
Korta: 168
Mellan: 136
Långa: 333
Barn: 100